Timed Auction Web Only

Time auction 97
97

Timed Auction Web Only

thu 13 - mon 24 July 2023
Select for:
Price range from 0 € to 10 €
Order by:

All categories

91 - 108  of 108 LOTS
Lot N. 91
Domenico Gaido
Lot N. 91
Torino 1875 – Roma 1950

figurino per rappresentazione teatrale, tecnica mista su carta, firmata in basso a destra, entro cornice, 45,5x26 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 92
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 92
Italia, 1904 circa

figurino per la rappresentazione dell'opera Aida di Giuseppe Verdi, tecnica mista su carta, entro cornice, 30x19 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 93
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 93
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 94
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 94
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 95
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 95
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 96
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 96
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 97
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 97
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 98
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 98
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 99
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 99
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 100
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 100
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Lot N. 101
Atelier Attilio Comelli
Lot N. 101
Italia, 1904 circa

€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 102
Octagonal porcelain plate
Lot N. 102
China, 20th century

decorated with mobilier motifs, 21x21 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 103
Group of six paintings on silk
Lot N. 103
China, 19th-20th century

depicting flowers and fruit compositions, framed, 9x14 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 104
Polychrome porcelain figure
Lot N. 104
China, 20th century

h. 22.5 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 105
Wall clock
Lot N. 105
France, early 20th century

in polychrome ceramic with blue background with floral decorations, bronze and gilt metal, white dial with Arabic [..], 52x24x9 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 106
Scultore italiano
Lot N. 106
XX Sec.

"La Deposizione di Cristo", altorilievo in terracotta, firmato in basso a sinistra, 30,5x23 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 107
Herend, porcelain box
Lot N. 107
Hungary, 20th century

Rothschild decoration, production mark, 9x11 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Lot N. 108
Manifattura di Murano
Lot N. 108
anni 90

vaso a bottiglia in vetro policromo, h. 46 cm.
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
91 - 108  of 108 LOTS