Timed Auction Web Only

Scultore italiano  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 106

Scultore italiano

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
30,5x23 cm.
"La Deposizione di Cristo", altorilievo in terracotta, firmato in basso a sinistra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item