Timed Auction Web Only

Pittore italiano  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 25

Pittore italiano

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
47,5x33 cm.
"Studio per nudo sdraiato", tecnica mista su carta
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item