Web Only 20th century Paintings

Lot N. 25

Anna de Ruvo Giordani

Italia XX Sec.
Dimensions:
70x100 cm.
"Paesaggio pugliese", olio su tela, firmato in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item