Timed Auction Web Only

Lot N. 17

Cecilia Caporilli Ferro

Italia, XX Sec.
Dimensions:
70x50 cm.
"L'ape", 1984, serigrafia, firmata e datata in basso a destra, difetti
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Evaluate a similar item