Timed Auction Web Only

Scuola inglese  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 33

Scuola inglese

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
11,5x15,5 cm.
"Abbazia di St. Radiguns", acquerello su carta
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item