Timed Auction Web Only

Pittore italiano  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 38

Pittore italiano

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
40x30 cm.
"Paesaggio con figure", olio su tela, siglato "G.A.", in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Unsold
Evaluate a similar item