Timed Auction Web Only

Firma indecifrabile  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 11

Firma indecifrabile

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
70x50 cm.
litografia a colori, 1972, es. XVI/XXX, firmata e datata in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item