Timed Auction Web Only

Felicita Frai  (Italia, XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 76

Felicita Frai

Italia, XX Sec.
Dimensions:
45x60 cm.
"Composizione floreale", litografia a colori, es. p.a., firmata in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
No longer available
Evaluate a similar item