Timed Auction Web Only

Arnaldo Battistoni  (Fano 1921 – Pesaro 1990)  - Auction Timed Auction Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 80

Arnaldo Battistoni

Fano 1921 – Pesaro 1990
Dimensions:
26,5x32 cm.
"Paese", acquaforte, es. 137/150, firmata in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
No longer available
Evaluate a similar item