Timed Auction - Paintings Coins and Jewels

Giacomo Soffiantino  (Italia 1929-2013)  - Auction Timed Auction - Paintings  Coins and Jewels - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 14

Giacomo Soffiantino

Italia 1929-2013
Dimensions:
38x33,5 cm.
"Interno con figura", tecnica mista su carta, firmata in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item