Timed Auction - Paintings Coins and Jewels

Firma indecifrabile  (Italia, XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction - Paintings  Coins and Jewels - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 19

Firma indecifrabile

Italia, XX Sec.
Dimensions:
28x36 cm.
"Senza titolo", 1975, matita e acquerello su carta, firmato in basso a destra
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item