Timed Auction - Paintings Coins and Jewels

Artista italiano  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Timed Auction - Paintings  Coins and Jewels - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 28

Artista italiano

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
21x24 cm.
"Composizione astratta", tecnica mista su carta
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
Sold
Evaluate a similar item