Modern and Contemporary Art Web Only

Pittore francese  (XX Sec.)  - Auction Modern and Contemporary Art Web Only - Colasanti Casa d'Aste
Lot N. 74

Pittore francese

XX Sec.
Dimensions:
50x32 cm.
"Ritratto", 1971, pastello su carta, firmato e datato in basso al centro
€ 10
Estimate
Free Bid
No longer available
Evaluate a similar item