Design and 20th century Decorative Arts

Lot N. 454

Emilia Palomba

Italia, XX Sec.
Dimensions:
75x47x29 cm.
lampada da tavolo in ceramica dipinta, perspex, paralume in tessuto, firmata
€ 400 / 500
Estimate
Sold
Evaluate a similar item